Riga - Centre
Сдаётся однокомнатная квартира со всеми удобствами, после ремонта. Более подробная информация по телефону.
City:
Riga
District:
Centre
Street:
Artilerijas 44
[
Map
]
Rooms:
1
Area:
25 m²
Floor / floors:
1/5
Series:
Pre-war house
House type:
Brick
Price:
220 €/mon. (8.80 €/m²)
Show map
Place:
Riga
Number of unique visits:
1
Date: 07.04.2026 11:38
Add to favorites
|
Report a violation
Rules
|
Cookies
|
Contact an editor
|
www version
Advertisements © ss sia 2021