Starpniekus ne traucet.
“Skanstes virsotnes”. Divistabu dzīvoklis. Visas mēbeles. Sava slēgtā autostāvvieta. Super skats uz pilsētu.
Konsjerž.
Посредникам – не беспокоить.
Skanstes virsotnes. Двухкомнатная квартира. Вся мебель. Супер вид на город. Собственное закрытое парковочное место. Престижный район. Удобый доступ.
Консьерж.
“Skanstes virsotnes. ” Two-room apartment. Fully furnished. Super view of the city. Private enclosed parking space. Prestigious area. Convenient access.
Concierge.
|
City:
|
Riga
|
|
District:
|
Centre
|
|
Street:
|
Skanstes 29a [Map]
|
|
Rooms:
|
2
|
|
Area:
|
65 m²
|
|
Floor / floors:
|
18/24/elevator
|
|
Series:
|
New
|
|
House type:
|
Stone
|
|
Facilities:
|
Loggia, Parking
|
|
Price:
|
850 €/mon. (13.08 €/m²)
|
| Phone: |
(+371)29-21-***
Show number
|
| E-mail: |
Send e-mail |
| Place: | Riga |
Number of unique visits: 1 Date: 14.05.2026 16:34 |
Advertisements © ss sia 2021