Riga - Centre
Продается двух комнатная квартира, 47 кв. м, 2/12 в центре, ул. Зирню
3.Квартира в нормальном состоянии, лоджия
застекленная и внутри отде-лана. Квартира
освобождена и без обременений.
City:
Riga
District:
Centre
Street:
Zirnu 3
[
Map
]
Rooms:
2
Area:
47 m²
Floor / floors:
2/12
Series:
Spec. pr.
House type:
Brick-panel
Facilities:
Loggia
Price:
67 000 € (1 425.53 €/m²)
Show map
Place:
Riga
Number of unique visits:
1
Date: 24.03.2026 14:56
Add to favorites
|
Report a violation
Rules
|
Cookies
|
Contact an editor
|
www version
Advertisements © ss sia 2021