Izīrē divistabu dzīvokli. Pilnībā mēbelēts. Ērta atrašanās vieta Tallinas un Miera ielu krustojumā. Pieejama noliktavas telpa un autostāvvieta ārpus ielas.
Two-room apartment for rent. Fully furnished. Convenient location at the intersection of Tallinna and Miera streets. Storage space and off-street parking available.
Сдается двухкомнатная квартира. Полностью меблирована. Удобное расположение на пересечении улиц Tallinad и Miera. Имеется кладовая и возможность парковки во дворе (включена в коммунальные).
|
City:
|
Riga
|
|
District:
|
Centre
|
|
Street:
|
Tallinas 1 [Map]
|
|
Rooms:
|
2
|
|
Area:
|
68 m²
|
|
Floor / floors:
|
3/5/elevator
|
|
Series:
|
New
|
|
House type:
|
Panel-brick
|
|
Price:
|
620 €/mon. (9.12 €/m²)
|
| Phone: |
(+371)20-68-***
Show number
|
| E-mail: |
Send e-mail |
| Place: | Riga |
Number of unique visits: 1 Date: 13.05.2026 13:05 |
Advertisements © ss sia 2021