Продаю 3-комнатную квартиру. Требуется ремонт.

City, district: Riga district
City/civil parish: Ropažu nov.
Township: Mucenieki
Street: Jaunceltnes -2 5 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 60 m²
Floor / floors: 2/3
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 52 000 € (866.67 €/m²)

Phone: (+371)29-56-***
E-mail: Send e-mail
Place:Riga district

Number of unique visits: 1
Date: 11.05.2026 17:21