Продам 1-ую квартиру в Крыжах, начат ремонт, 1-ый этаж.

City, district: Daugavpils and reg.
City/civil parish: Daugavpils
Street: Poligona iela 48 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 29 m²
Floor / floors: 1/5
Series: 467-th
House type: Brick-panel
Catastral number: 231421562346758897
Facilities: Parking
Price: 9 500 € (327.59 €/m²)

Phone: (+371)28-23-***
E-mail: Send e-mail
Place:Daugavpils and reg.

Number of unique visits: 1
Date: 23.04.2026 07:39