Продаеться 3 х комн квартира в Ругелях .57 кв м. 4 этаж в 9 этажке. лоджия 3 м. С полным ремонтом.

City, district: Daugavpils and reg.
City/civil parish: Daugavpils
Street: Graftio 29 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 57 m²
Floor / floors: 4/9
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Loggia
Price: 53 000 € (929.82 €/m²)

Phone: (+371)26-73-***
E-mail: Send e-mail
Place:Daugavpils and reg.

Number of unique visits: 1
Date: 10.05.2026 16:44